We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Steve Higgins (I)

Follow
Steve Higgins (I)

Born

8/13/1963, Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Higgins

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Higgins Boys and Gruber
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Steve Higgins is the current announcer and sidekick for Late Night with Jimmy Fallon. He was also a part of a sketch comedy group with his brother David Anthony Higgins and Dave Gruber Allen.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steve Higgins (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW