We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Steve Holland

Follow
Steve Holland

Born

1/8/1925, Washington, USA

Died

5/10/1997

Birth Name

Steven Holland

Gender

Male
5.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve Holland should not be confused with "Savage Steve Holland" who is an Actor, Director, Producer, Writer an Animated Character Designer and has done some Voice over work as well.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • guess what brother steve

    9.5
    i heard and have verified through visual on the web that 1) apparently all the heads of military departments are being paid for both working in the white house and being active duty pay (unverified)

    2) did you know that the eagle scouts and the girls scouts are listed on the joint chief of staff pages as a part of their group (verified)