Steve Holy

Follow
Steve Holy

Born

2/23/1972, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Stephen Kyle Holy

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve signed with curb records in 1997 and released his debut album blue moon in october 2000. He had four singles from that album hit the charts with "Good morning beautiful" being the most recognized. It spent five weeks at number one in 2002. The song was featured…more

Credits