Steve Hytner

Follow
Steve Hytner

Birth Name

Stephen Arthur Hytner

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stephen Arthur Hytner was born on September 28, 1959. He graduated from Valley Stream Central High School in Valley Stream, New York. He made his screen debut in 1990, starring in the action comedy Ski Patrol. He quickly got his first regular television role, appearing in the series…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW