Steve Ihnat

Follow
Steve Ihnat

Born

8/7/1934, Czechoslovakia

Died

5/12/1972

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Inhat
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Steve Ihnat. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steve Ihnat yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW