TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Steve Jones

Follow
Steve Jones

Born

3/16/1977, Rhondda, Wales

Birth Name

Stephen Ashton Jones

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Ashton Jones
  • Host, Steve Jones, on The X Factor.
  • Claudia Winkleman and Steve Jones presen...
  • Steve Jones for Comic Relief.
  • Steve Jones laughs in his Comic Relief s...
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Steve Jones is a Welsh comedian and television personality. He is currently the host of the US version of The X Factor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steve Jones yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW