Steve Kerr

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/27/1965 , Beirut, Lebanon

Birth Name

Stephen Douglas Kerr

Gender

Male

Biography:

Steve Kerr is a retired professional basketball player who spent time with the Bulls, Spurs, Cavaliers, Suns, Magic and Blazers. Kerr currently works as an analyst for TNT and CBS Spors.