Steve Nash

Follow
Steve Nash

Born

2/7/1974, Johannesburg, South Africa

Birth Name

Steven John Nash

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve Nash is a professional basketball player in the NBA. He plays the position of point guard. Nash was born in the city of Johannesburg in South Africa. His birthday is on February 7, 1974. Nash was born to an English father, who played soccer, and a Welsh…more

Credits