Steve Perry

Follow
Steve Perry

Born

1/22/1949, Hanford, California

Birth Name

Stephen Ray Pereira,

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve is the former lead singer of Journey and a former solo artist.

Credits