Steve Sandvoss

Follow
Steve Sandvoss

Born

6/23/1980, New York, USA

Birth Name

Stephen Sandvoss

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve Sandvoss grew up outside of New York City. He attended Harvard University at the same time as Natalie Portman. While there, he pursued many areas of the arts, including amateur photography, poetry & American prose, and choosing edgier roles in student-written plays including some of the classics…more

Credits