Steve Smith

Follow
Steve Smith

Born

5/6/1985, Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Steven Smith

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve is a wide receiver who, as of 2010, had played his entire four year NFL career with the New York Giants. After graduating from USC, where hew won a National Championship with the Trojans in 2004, Steve was drafted by the Giants in the second round (51st…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steve Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW