Steve Staley

Follow
Steve Staley

Born

3/10/1963, San Diego, California, United States of America

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Cannon, Steve Stayley
9.9
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steve Staley is a voice actor who has done numerous work for English dub anime, video games, and films. He is very successful and has played several popular characters. He is probably most recognized for his work as Neji Hyuga from Naruto, Toshiro Hitsugaya from Bleach, and Moondoggie…more

Credits