Steve Tracy

Follow
Steve Tracy

Born

10/3/1952, Canton, Ohio

Died

11/27/1986

Birth Name

Steven R. Tracy

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
He attended Kent University & studied acting at LACC's theatre department & Harvey Lembeck's Theatre Workshop, and appeared in a number of movies, including "National Lampoon's Class Reunion" (1982), "Save the Last Dance For Me" (1981), "Forever Young", "Say Yes" and "Beneath the Valley of the Ultra-Vixens" (1979).…more

Credits