Steve Vai

Follow
Steve Vai

Born

6/6/1960, Carle Place, New York, USA

Birth Name

Steven Siro Vai

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stevie V, Steven Siro Vai, Steve Vai, Jack Butler
6.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
(born June 6, 1960 in Carle Place, New York, USA), is a guitarist and composer.

Credits