Steve Wilkos

Follow
Steve Wilkos

Born

3/9/1964, Chicago

Birth Name

Steven John Wilkos

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
I was born on the 9th of March in 1964 and raised on the Northside of Chicago. I was educated at John J. Audubon grammar school and in 1978 Lane Technical High School, graduating in 1982. My first car was a 1972 Fiat Spyder, a little blue two…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW