Steve Wozniak

Follow
Steve Wozniak

Born

8/11/1950, San Jose, California, U.S.

Birth Name

Stephen Gary Wozniak

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Wozniak, The Woz
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Steve Wozniak. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steve Wozniak yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW