Steven Antin

Follow
Steven Antin

Born

2/17/1961, Portland, Oregon

Birth Name

Steven Howard Antin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Antin
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born February 17th, 1961, in Portland, Oregon, U.S.A., Steve moved to Los Angeles, where he made his film debut in the teenaged slasher flick, Sweet 16 (1981) (qv), opposite 'Bo Hopkins' (qv). The following year, he broke all of the girls' hearts in the popular Cannon produced film,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steven Antin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW