Steven Cheung

Follow
Steven Cheung

Born

11/10/1984, Holland, Europe

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Cheung Ji-Hang
8.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grew up in HK and started his career at singing, then he was chosen to be a band member with Kenny Kwan.

Credits