Steven Culp

Follow
Steven Culp

Born

12/3/1955, La Jolla, California, USA

Birth Name

Steven Bradford Culp

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steven Culp, Stephen Culp
8.8
User Rating
82 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven was born in La Jolla, California. (His father was in the Navy). When his parents divorced he moved to Virginia Beach. He grew up in Virginia with 2 sisters and a brother.

He graduated from the College of William & Mary, Virginia. At William & Mary…more

Credits