Steven Ford

Follow
Steven Ford

Born

5/19/1956, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Steven Meigs Ford

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven is the son of former US President Gerald Ford and Betty Ford. He is an accomplished American actor best known for playing the role of Andy Richards on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless," which he played from 1981 to 1987, and from 2002 to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steven Ford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW