Steven Geray

Follow
Steven Geray

Born

11/10/1904, Ungvar, Austria-Hungary

Died

12/26/1973

Birth Name

Istvan Gyergyay

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Steven Geray. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steven Geray yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW