Steven Mackintosh

Follow
Steven Mackintosh

Born

4/30/1967, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Mackintosh
8.9
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven Mackintosh was born in Cambridge, England on April 30th, 1967. He first performed as Dopey in Snow White and the Seven Dwarves while attending Sawston Village College. He entered The Sylvia Young Theatre School in 1980 and his first professionnal part in The Number of the Beastmore

Credits