Steven Pacey

Follow
Steven Pacey

Born

6/5/1957, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Stephen Pacey
8.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Steven Pacey is a British actor and probably best known for his role as Tarrant on the British cult science-fiction series "Blake's 7". Steven was born June 5, 1957 in Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, England. He started acting at the age of eleven, and has done extensive work in…more

Credits