Steven Page

Follow
Steven Page

Born

6/22/1970, Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Steven Jay Page

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven attended high school in Scarborough, Ontario, where he met future band-mate Ed Robertson. The two performed together, and with some other friends, created Barenaked Ladies.

Credits