Steven R. McQueen

Follow
Steven R. McQueen

Born

7/13/1988, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Terrence Steven McQueen II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steven Chadwick McQueen
  • Steven R. McQueen on The Vampire Diaries...
  • Steven R. McQueen and Malese Jow on The ...
  • Steven R. McQueen and Malese Jow on The ...
  • Katerina Graham and Steve R. McQueen beh...
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
152 votes

Biography

EDIT

Steven R. McQueen was born July 13, 1988 in Los Angeles, CA. He is the grandson of famed Actor Steve McQueen and the R. in his professional name refers to his stepfather's surname of Robitaille. He is best known for his roles as Kyle Hunter on Everwood and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less