Steven R. McQueen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/13/1988 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Terrence Steven McQueen II

Gender

Male

Biography:

Steven R. McQueen was born July 13, 1988 in Los Angeles, CA. He is the grandson of famed Actor Steve McQueen and the R. in his professional name refers to his stepfather's surname of Robitaille. He is best known for his roles as Kyle Hunter on Everwood and Jeremy Gilbert on The CW series The Vampire Diaries.

More
Less