Steven Rogers

Follow
Steven Rogers

Born

4/18/1937

Birth Name

Rick Rogers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Rogers
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born: Rick Rogers The name "Walton" was never stated in the episodes on Combat. Publicity documents prior to the pilot show referred to his charactor as that. His charactor would only be known as "Doc". Steve Rogers would not be brought back after the first season for several…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steven Rogers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW