TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Steven Speirs

Follow
Steven Speirs

Born

2/22/1965, Merthyr Tydfil, Glamorgan, Wales

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Speirs, Steven Spiers
  • Bruce, Kröd Mändoon, Loquasto, and Zez...
  • Bruce, Kröd Mändoon, Loquasto, and Zez...
  • Zezelryck, Aneka, Kröd Mändoon, and Lo...
  • Steve Speirs as 'Loquasto'
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Steven Speirs. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Steven Speirs yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW