Steven Vago

Follow
Steven Vago

Born

4/9/1987, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Vargo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

background casting assistant/associate with Grant Wilfley Casting, actor

Credits