Steven W. Bailey

Follow
Steven W. Bailey

Born

7/1/1971, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steven Bailey
9.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven is a graduate of American Conservatory Theatre's Advanced Training Program in San Francisco. He has appeared on stage with such companies as American Conservatory Theater, Utah Shakespearean Festival, California Shakespeare Festival and many others. He is married to costumer/special effects artist/make-up artist, Anneliese Boies.

Credits