Steven Webb

Follow
Steven Webb

Born

11/8/1984, Liverpool England

Birth Name

Steven Michael Webb

Gender

Male
7.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven Webb, a British actor was born on November 8, 1984. Steven has been acting since the age of nine. He has been in multiple plays. He was nominated for Evening Standard Theatre Awards for his role in "The Trestle at Pope Lick Creek." Steven is also good…more

Credits