Steven Yaffee

Follow
Steven Yaffee

Born

7/28/1986, Toronto Ontario

Birth Name

Steven Bauer Yaffee

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Steven has been schooled by acting coach Dean Armstrong, of Queer as Folk fame. He has also been schooled by Ron Leach and Shawn Lawrence. He got interested in acting after going to a summer drama camp. His great uncle is Ben Yaffee who appeared in numerous television…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW