Stevie Johnson (II)

Follow
Stevie Johnson (II)

Born

7/22/1986, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Steve Johnson Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Johnson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Stevie Johnson is a professional football player currently with the Buffalo Bills. He played his college football at Kentucky.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stevie Johnson (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW