Stirling Silliphant

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/16/1918 , Detroit, Michigan

Died

4/26/1996

Birth Name

Stirling Dale Silliphant

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Stirling Silliphant. Add a Biography