Stone Cold Steve Austin

Follow
Stone Cold Steve Austin

Born

12/18/1964, Victoria, Texas

Birth Name

Steven James Anderson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Austin, Steve Williams, Stone Cold, ^Stunning^ Steve Austin, The Texas Rattlesnake, The Ringmaster
6.5
User Rating
112 votes

Biography

EDIT

"Stone Cold" Steve Austin is a retired professional wrestler who worked for WWE as in-ring performer from 1995-2004 and sparingly since then. Austin has also appeared in a number of films such as The Expendables and The Condemned.

Credits