Stormy Daniels

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/17/1979 , Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Stephanie Clifford

Gender

Female

Biography:

Stormy is an adult film star and director. Stormy has worked on such productions as The 40-Year-Old Virgin, Dirt, and Knocked Up.