Stu Charno

Follow
Stu Charno

Born

9/29/1956, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Stuart Gordon Charno

Gender

Also Known As

Stuart Charno
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
I was born in a place, went to school, ate some lunch, had some friends, we played games -- sound familiar? I'm just like you, who's reading this, in more ways than I'm not -- but that said; I was a music major in college, and got into…more

Credits