Stuart Damon

Follow
Stuart Damon

Born

2/5/1937, New York, United States

Birth Name

Stuart Michael Zonis

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Stuart was known as Stuart Zonis while in college at Brandeis where he was very active in college drama and musicals. Stuart's appearance in Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella helped him achieve a career in television. Stuart and his family moved to the United Kingdom in 1965. Stuart is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stuart Damon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW