Stubby Kaye

Follow
Stubby Kaye

Born

11/11/1918, New York, NY, USA

Died

12/14/1997

Birth Name

Bernard Sholm Kotzin

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Stubby Kaye. Add a Biography

Credits