Sue Ane Langdon

Follow
Sue Ane Langdon

Born

3/8/1936, Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Sue Lookhoff

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sue Anne Langdon, Sue Ann Langdon
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sue Ane Langdon. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sue Ane Langdon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW