Sue Bernard

Follow
Sue Bernard

Born

2/11/1948, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Susan Bernard

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sue Bernard. Add a Biography

Credits