Sue Lloyd

Follow
Sue Lloyd

Born

8/7/1939, Aldeburgh, Suffolk, England

Died

10/20/2011

Birth Name

Susan M. Lloyd

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Susan Lloyd, Sue Lloyd Allen
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 5'8" (1.73m)

Spouse Ronald Allen (March 1991-18 June 1991) (his death)

Credits