Sue Nelson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/7/1951 , Lake Geneva, WI, hospital: Chicago, IL

Birth Name

Susan Jean Maar

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Sue Nelson. Add a Biography