Sue Ulu

Follow
Sue Ulu

Born

10/25/1963, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Suhendan Ulu

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sue Ulu is a voice actress who voice dubs English anime. She has moved to Los Angeles in 1999 to pursue her acting career by staring in many movies and films. She has dubbed in many animes and new animes.

Credits