Stephen Suede Baum

Follow
Stephen Suede Baum

Born

12/19/1970

Birth Name

Stephen Whitney Baum

Gender

Male
  • Suede on Project Runway All Stars Season 2.
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Suede, 37, resides in Barryville, N.Y.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Stephen Suede Baum yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW