Sugar Ray

Follow
Sugar Ray

Born

1/1/1992, Orange County, California

Birth Name

Shrinky Dinx

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shrinky Dinx
8.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sugar Ray is a mainstream band that was formed in 1992. Sugar Ray is known for their rock soft rock music. They have won numerous awards and have a few well known albums. Although they are most known between the years of 1992-2001 they still produce the same…more

Credits