Suggs

Follow
Suggs

Born

1/13/1961, Hastings, East Sussex, England

Birth Name

Graham McPherson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Singing Teeth, Chaos Robert, Graham McPherson, Graham "Suggs" McPherson, Madness, Lord Suggs, Suggs
  • Zoe Ball and Suggs perform on Let's Danc...
  • Zoe Ball and Suggs strut their stuff on ...
9.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Suggs. Add a Biography

Credits