Suguru Inoue

Follow
Suguru Inoue

Born

12/4/1981, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

井上優

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Inoue Suguru
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Japan, Suguru Inoue works as a seiyuu for OGIPRO THE NEXT, and is also an actor who performs on stage.