Sully Erna

Follow
Sully Erna

Born

2/7/1968, boston, mass

Birth Name

Salvatore Paul Erna

Gender

9.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Is the lead singer of Godsmack. Has a daughter named Skylar

Credits