Summer Altice

Follow
Summer Altice

Born

12/23/1979, Fountain Valley, California, USA

Birth Name

Summer Danielle Altice

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nickname: Spitfire Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m) Measurements: 34B-22-33 (Source: Celebrity Sleuth magazine) Education: UCLA Occupation: Actress, model

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Summer Altice yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW